1 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
White Bread
|
Christopher Flemming, John Mark Campbell, Anthony Mulvey, William Good, Robert Buckingham
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Mouldy Muffins
|
Alex Welsh, Chris Snel, Peter Rogers, Ian Martin, Gregory Heard
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Red Beach SLSC NZ |
Cab Savs
|
Nick Laurie, Duncan Reid, Gordon Williams, Chris Mccullough, Lance Hammond
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
Woolgoolga SLSC |
Long Strokers
|
Ian Thorncroft, Dean Slater, Craig Schweikert, Denis Crossley, Trevor Clark
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Cape Hawke SLSC (Inc) |
Team A
|
Gary Jennings, Bruce Higgs, Michael Yarad, Ronald Hartley, David Rankin
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
St Kilda LSC |
Angry Dogs
|
Peter Walkington, Dean Lewsam, Ken Lark, Geoffrey Gledhill, Stuart Cassin
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Emu Park SLSC |
Bradburys
|
John Phelan, Mark Wyer, Stephen Rye, Robin Manning
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Coledale SLSC |
Coledale Codgers
|
Peter Phipps, Anthony Odonoghue, Robert Arthur, Steve Arthur
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Terrigal SLSC |
TARTS
|
Peter Ives, Mark Shearan, Paul Quick, David Maguire, Chris Jones
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Wauchope Bonny Hills SLSC |
Team A
|
Manfred Sonntag, Rex Larkings, Steven Monaghan, Robert Mccue, Grahame Buckley
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Fairhaven SLSC |
Team A
|
Malcolm Ross, Michael Heaton-Harris, Francis Pamminger, Ronald Diamond, David Thompson
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Macksville-Scotts Head SLSC Inc |
Team A
|
Kendall Stirrat, Stephen Russo, Kenneth Laverty, Luke Crawford, Michael Coulter
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Grange SLSC |
Old Bulls
|
Grant Wiles, Richard Ward, Wayne Thompson, Rodney Reed
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Coolum Beach SLSC |
Smileys Juniors
|
Daniel Rogers, Christopher Johnson, Mark Dunning, Lindsay Crofton
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Crocs
|
Matthew Burgess, Stuart Wilkins, John Towner, John Kennedy, David Yardley, Mark O`connor
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Old Boys
|
Michael Gibbon, Bernard Duncan, Laurie Murphy, Stephen Wieland, Nicholas Hume, Steven Ellwood
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
4 |
Killcare SLSC |
Team A
|
Mel Smith, Peter Bagnall, Anthony Newton, Jonathan Burke, Bruce Martin
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Newport SLSC |
Rays
|
Stuart Torrington, Otmar Nouak, John Milham, Michael Maley
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Glenelg SLSC |
Team A
|
Christopher Maylin, John Kither, Gregory Daw, Michael Cotter, Michael Billing
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
888 |
Carlton Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Michael Watkins, Tony Van Den Enden, Anthony Gill, Boyd Griggs, Peter Huxley
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|